21, ST GEORGES AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 6HF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£330,000+11.9%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£295,000+42.5%
Sold on 30 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000+105.0%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000+431.6%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 19 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1