90, DANDELION DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE7 2FH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£20,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£240,000+9.1%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,995-87.7%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
-£1,573,560 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,793,555
Sold on 21 October 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1