21, BARONSCOURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 7AP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,950
Last Sold Price
24 July 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£184,950-2.6%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+84.4%
Sold on 5 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 6 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1