36, THE BIRCHES, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH10 1RY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,950
Last Sold Price
1 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.0%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£214,950+139.0%
Sold on 1 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+49.9%
Sold on 3 December 1998
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1