56, MERSEY STREET, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR3 3WE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.6%
Price Change
+£68,420 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+132.6%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£68,420 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,580+14.6%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£6,580 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 9 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1