117, RADCLIFFE ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 1AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,500
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,500-3.9%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+121.9%
Sold on 24 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1