66, CANTERBURY ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 7RU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,995
Last Sold Price
29 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£59,495 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,995+42.3%
Sold on 29 March 2016
Terraced
+£59,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500+102.2%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+119.4%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£37,825 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,675
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1