Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, COMMONSIDE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£345,500
+1.3%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£341,000
+79.5%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,000
Sold on 1 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5XG
← Back to All Properties