Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, BEVERLEY ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+271.2%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£96,500
+271.2%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4DU
← Back to All Properties