1A, MACDONALD ROAD, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU18 5TN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£510,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£510,000+8.5%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£470,000+49.2%
Sold on 20 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£315,000
Sold on 23 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1