Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, BERTIE STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD4 9LL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,500
+34.2%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,000
+3.6%
Sold on 21 June 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
-36.0%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
-£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD4 9LL
← Back to All Properties