Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FRESHFIELD STREET, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN2 9ZG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.7%
Price Change
+£125,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+80.7%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,950
+44.8%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN2 9ZG
← Back to All Properties