101, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK

NR31 6AE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+56.9%
Sold on 13 June 2023
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+118.9%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+24.0%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1