6, SALWICK CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN3 6RE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,200
Last Sold Price
21 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.0%
Price Change
-£52,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,200-96.0%
Sold on 21 December 2021
Other
-£52,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,450
Sold on 21 December 1999
Other
Sale #1