41, CRESSWELL GROVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 2NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£286,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.3%
Price Change
+£161,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£286,500+129.3%
Sold on 2 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£161,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950+52.4%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1