56, FALCON DRIVE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE29 1LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+117.5%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000+33.3%
Sold on 6 June 2002
Detached
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,995
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1