Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
YEW TREE HOTEL, OSBORNE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 2EX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£651,957
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+226.2%
Price Change
+£452,090 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£651,957
+226.2%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Other
+£452,090 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,867
Sold on 20 September 2010
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 2EX
← Back to All Properties