Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, RED LEASOWES ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 4SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£85,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+57.2%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,500
+9.9%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+44.7%
Sold on 18 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 30 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 4SF
← Back to All Properties