Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HALL FLOOR FLAT, 15, TRELAWNEY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
9 December 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.3%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£197,500
+1.3%
Sold on 9 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+100.0%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Semi-Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+31.8%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6DX
← Back to All Properties