519, LOWER SOMERCOTES, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE55 4NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+48.1%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+141.5%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Terraced
+£39,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,950
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1