22, MORGAN CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£87,000
Last Sold Price
5 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.2%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£87,000+176.2%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500-1.6%
Sold on 1 March 1996
Semi-Detached
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1