Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, YPRES WAY, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1NG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+16.2%
Sold on 26 February 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£185,000
+12.1%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+17.0%
Sold on 23 January 2013
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+13.7%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000
+77.1%
Sold on 31 July 2002
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1NG
← Back to All Properties