Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ST RUALDS CLOSE, WALLINGFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX10 0XE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+60.0%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Terraced
+£63,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,250
+48.8%
Sold on 9 April 2003
Terraced
+£34,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,400
Sold on 9 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX10 0XE
← Back to All Properties