Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
339, EL ALAMEIN WAY, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 8TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.9%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£347,000
+50.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+5.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+141.6%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Detached
+£128,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,650
Sold on 15 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 8TX
← Back to All Properties