Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, LAUREATE WAY, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 3RL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£22,398 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+8.1%
Sold on 6 November 2020
Terraced
+£22,398 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,102
+35.5%
Sold on 6 October 2015
Terraced
+£72,102 from previous sale
Sale #5
£203,000
+0.7%
Sold on 17 February 2010
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£201,500
+15.1%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+45.8%
Sold on 6 May 2005
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 3RL
← Back to All Properties