Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FOXCROFT, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 0EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,750
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£33,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£153,750
+28.1%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+103.4%
Sold on 6 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 0EH
← Back to All Properties