Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
152, MONTREAL AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS7 0NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£316,500
+27.6%
Sold on 12 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,000
+41.8%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£73,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,950
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS7 0NQ
← Back to All Properties