31, GLADSTONE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK2 7QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+398.1%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£264,000+398.1%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Terraced
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+20.5%
Sold on 16 February 2011
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1