39, WAREHAM GREEN, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV2 2JL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+476.9%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+476.9%
Sold on 2 May 2025
Terraced
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+8.4%
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 1 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1