75, RUSKIN ROAD, CREWE, CREWE AND NANTWICH, CHESHIRE

CW2 7JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000-7.3%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+41.7%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 7 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1