571, STAPLETON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6SU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+16.7%
Sold on 17 June 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+510.2%
Sold on 17 April 2012
Terraced
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500-48.2%
Sold on 24 December 1998
Terraced
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 24 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1