3, IRONWOOD AVENUE, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£210,000-10.6%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000-19.1%
Sold on 8 April 2008
Detached
-£55,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,495
Sold on 3 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1