Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WINNOCK ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+6.9%
Sold on 27 May 2015
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 16 September 2011
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
-34.4%
Sold on 15 January 2009
Terraced
-£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 4 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2BG
← Back to All Properties