33, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 1DL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£77,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£152,500+103.3%
Sold on 14 October 2003
Terraced
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,995+50.0%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 15 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1