Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MARINER WAY, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 5TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£56,855 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+33.8%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£56,855 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,145
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 5TS
← Back to All Properties