Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SANDERS LANE, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£254,184
Last Sold Price
12 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£111,184 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£254,184
+77.8%
Sold on 12 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£111,184 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,000
+7.5%
Sold on 18 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 23 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7QF
← Back to All Properties