Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CLEARWATER DRIVE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£395,000
-9.2%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£435,000
Sold on 5 January 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2ED
← Back to All Properties