Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MALLARD DRIVE, MARKET RASEN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN7 6SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+2.7%
Sold on 13 September 2019
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,500
+2.8%
Sold on 16 February 2009
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+12.5%
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN7 6SA
← Back to All Properties