Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, LOSCOE DENBY LANE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
26 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+60.0%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+76.1%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8PP
← Back to All Properties