48, RICHMOND ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S13 8TA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,500
Last Sold Price
13 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£179,500+46.5%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+214.1%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1