Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, LANFRANC GARDENS, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK15 8PA
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+29.5%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+18.9%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000
+19.4%
Sold on 16 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+82.4%
Sold on 9 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£70,035 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,965
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK15 8PA
← Back to All Properties