Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, BELVEDERE PARADE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 3WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+40.3%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
+216.0%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Detached
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 3WA
← Back to All Properties