Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, NAB WOOD DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 4EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.7%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+70.7%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,500
+2.5%
Sold on 3 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+142.4%
Sold on 8 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,750
Sold on 1 October 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 4EW
← Back to All Properties