Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1TD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£294,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£294,000
+3.0%
Sold on 25 October 2021
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,500
+26.9%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+5.3%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,000
+28.8%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1TD
← Back to All Properties