Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, LOCKBRIDGE COURT, RAY PARK ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 8UP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
13 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+188.9%
Price Change
+£315,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£482,500
+188.9%
Sold on 13 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£315,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 15 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 8UP
← Back to All Properties