Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, GEORGE EBBURN CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 2PL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£9,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£135,000
+7.1%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 2 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 2PL
← Back to All Properties