5, DARWIN STREET, GAINSBOROUGH, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

DN21 1DL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£69,950
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£16,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£69,950+32.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000-8.6%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+18.4%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1