Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DORCHESTER ROAD, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX
CM12 0YW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+44.0%
Sold on 12 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 4 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM12 0YW
← Back to All Properties