Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BIRCH DRIVE, CHATHAM, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME5 8YU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,995
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.2%
Price Change
+£51,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,995
+64.2%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£51,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8YU
← Back to All Properties