Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WOODHALL, SOUTHVIEW ROAD, CROWBOROUGH, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
TN6 1HF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£570,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.4%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£570,000
+75.4%
Sold on 29 May 2009
Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+19.3%
Sold on 7 December 2000
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£272,500
Sold on 16 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN6 1HF
← Back to All Properties